Date
|
Finished
|
Time
| Flags |
Type
|
Distance
|
Site
|
Race
|
Prize money
| Actions |
22 Sep 2007 |
1 |
9:44.57 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Maribor SLO |
CZE-HUN-SLO U23 Match |
|
|
02 Jun 2007 |
2 |
9:39.49 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Kladno CZE |
Czech Clubs League- 2nd Round |
|
|
04 Apr 2007 |
2 |
15:33 |
|
XC |
4 km |
Plzen CZE |
Beh Okolo Zamecku |
|
|
25 Nov 2006 |
5 |
22:12 |
|
XC |
6 km |
Bela nad Radbuzou CZE |
Czech Cross Championships |
|
|
17 Nov 2006 |
2 |
15:03 |
|
XC |
4.4 km |
Prague CZE |
Beh 17 Listopadu Cross |
|
|
12 Nov 2006 |
24 |
27:23 |
|
XC |
7.1 km |
Tilburg NED |
VGZ Warande Cross |
|
|
17 Jun 2006 |
7 |
9:46.39 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Prague CZE |
European Cup First League Group A |
|
|
08 Jun 2006 |
5 |
9:19.11 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Kassel GER |
ASKINA Meeting |
|
|
30 May 2006 |
11 |
9:51.97 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Ostrava CZE |
Golden Spike |
|
|
25 Feb 2006 |
1 |
9:29.28 |
|
IT |
3 km |
Prague CZE |
Czech Championships |
|
|
04 Feb 2006 |
1 |
9:38.52 |
|
IT |
3 km |
Prague CZE |
Celtima International Meeting |
|
|
11 Dec 2005 |
14 |
24:42.9 |
|
RD |
7 km |
Zürich SUI |
Silvesterlauf Zürich |
|
|
26 Nov 2005 |
4 |
20:48 |
|
XC |
6 km |
Ceska Lipa CZE |
Czech Cross Championships |
|
|
19 Nov 2005 |
1 |
15:29 |
|
XC |
4.4 km |
Prague CZE |
Beh 17 Listopadu Cross |
|
|
13 Nov 2005 |
19 |
21:26 |
|
XC |
6.2 km |
Tilburg NED |
ABAB Warandeloop |
|
|
27 Nov 2004 |
1 |
14:32 |
|
XC |
4 km |
Bruntal CZE |
Czech Cross Championships- U20 |
|
|
19 Jun 2004 |
2 |
10:07.93 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Liberec CZE |
Czech Junior Championships- U20 |
|
|
07 Apr 2004 |
2 |
16:32 |
|
XC |
4 km |
Plzen CZE |
Beh Okolo Zamecku |
|
|
22 Nov 2003 |
2 |
15:05 |
|
XC |
4 km |
Nove Mesto nad Metuji CZE |
Czech Cross Championships- U20 |
|
|
13 Jul 2003 |
8 |
17:30.74 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Olomouc CZE |
Czech Outdoor Championships |
|
|
05 Jul 2003 |
1 |
9:54.06 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Kladno CZE |
Czech Junior Championships- U20 |
|
|
02 Apr 2003 |
1 |
16:43 |
|
XC |
4 km |
Plzen CZE |
Beh Okolo Zamecku |
|
|
10 Aug 2002 |
19 |
49:09 |
a |
XC |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
23 Jun 2002 |
3 |
10:28.71 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Plzen CZE |
Czech Junior Championships- U18 |
|
|
10 Nov 2001 |
5 |
57:04 |
|
XC |
11.3 km |
Upice CZE |
Beh Dlouhymi Zahony |
|
|
27 Oct 2001 |
11 |
15:34 |
|
XC |
4 km |
Nove Mesto nad Metuji CZE |
Czech Championships- U20 |
|
|
14 Oct 2001 |
1 |
1:01:51 |
|
XC |
14 km |
Stara Ves u Rymarova CZE |
Stara Ves-Alfredka |
|
|
13 Oct 2001 |
6 |
50:29 |
|
XC |
9.6 km |
Praded CZE |
Beh na Praded |
|
|
28 Sep 2001 |
1 |
53:04.6 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Cenkovice CZE |
Cenkovice-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
11 Aug 2001 |
10 |
46:44 |
a |
RD |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
28 Jul 2001 |
10 |
51:33 |
a |
RD |
9.57 km |
Nova Lesna SVK |
Memorial Jana Stilla |
|
|
14 Jul 2001 |
2 |
21:41 |
|
XC |
5 km |
Police nad Metuji CZE |
Beh na Hvezdu |
|
|
07 Jul 2001 |
4 |
55:46 |
|
XC |
9.5 km |
Mladkov CZE |
Mladkov-Suchy Vrch |
|
|
17 Jun 2001 |
3 |
48:20 |
|
RD |
10.5 km |
Ponikla CZE |
Ponikla- Rezek |
|
|
09 Jun 2001 |
6 |
1:19:50.7 |
|
XC |
13 km |
Dolni Morava CZE |
Cena Firmy ISCAREX Dolni Morava- Kralicky Sneznik |
|
|
19 Aug 2000 |
13 |
49:50 |
a |
XC |
8.6 km |
Janske Lazne CZE |
Janske Lazne-Cerna Hora |
|
|
12 Aug 2000 |
14 |
53:11 |
|
XC |
8.5 km |
Rokytnice nad Jizerou CZE |
Dvoracky |
|
|
24 Jun 2000 |
6 |
36:49 |
|
XC |
7.1 km |
Stachy CZE |
Velka Cena Zadova |
|
|