Date
|
Finished
|
Time
| Flags |
Type
|
Distance
|
Site
|
Race
|
Prize money
| Actions |
15 Oct 2011 |
1 |
19:45 |
|
RD |
5.27 km |
Sigulda LAT |
Siguldas |
|
|
08 May 2011 |
3 |
20:56 |
|
RD |
5.5 km |
Riga LAT |
Bikernieku |
|
|
12 Dec 2010 |
DNF |
DNF |
|
XC |
6.07 km |
Albufeira POR |
SPAR European Cross Championships- U23 |
|
|
19 Sep 2010 |
5 |
23:42 |
|
RD |
6 km |
Valmiera LAT |
Valmiera |
|
|
07 Aug 2010 |
2 |
20:12.6 |
|
RD |
5.27 km |
Kuldiga LAT |
Kuldigas |
|
|
20 Jun 2010 |
1 |
20:28.9 |
|
RD |
5.3 km |
Ventspils LAT |
Piedzivojumu Parka |
|
|
27 Sep 2009 |
6 |
22:26 |
|
RD |
5.7 km |
Valmiera LAT |
Valmiera |
|
|
17 May 2009 |
1 |
1:23:05 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Riga LAT |
Riga |
|
|
05 Jan 2008 |
2 |
21:05 |
|
RD |
6 km |
Faro POR |
Grande Prémio dos Reis |
|
|
30 Sep 2007 |
8 |
37:40 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Stockholm SWE |
Lidingöloppet |
|
|
09 Sep 2007 |
1 |
34:38 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Tallinn EST |
Talinna Sügisjooks |
|
|
27 Jul 2007 |
1 |
9:30.65 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Belgrade SER |
European Youth Olympic Festival |
|
|
11 Jul 2007 |
6 |
9:21.36 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Ostrava CZE |
IAAF World Youth Championships |
|
|
24 Jun 2007 |
1 |
16:15.73 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Odense DEN |
European Cup 2nd League- Group A |
|
|
02 Jun 2007 |
1 |
9:33.7 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Riga LAT |
Riga Championships |
|
|
22 Oct 2006 |
1 |
1:04:13 |
|
RD |
16 km |
Kuressaare EST |
Saaremaa Kolme Päeva Jooks |
|
|
21 Oct 2006 |
1 |
59:22 |
|
RD |
16.195 km |
Sorve EST |
Saaremaa Kolme Päeva Jook |
|
|
20 Oct 2006 |
1 |
|
|
RD |
10 km |
Kuressaare EST |
Saaremaa Kolme Päeva Jooks |
|
|
01 Oct 2006 |
1 |
48:07.7 |
|
RD |
13.5 km |
Türi EST |
Paide-Türi |
|
|
24 Sep 2006 |
3 |
35:35 |
|
XC |
10 km |
Lidingö SWE |
Lidingöloppet |
|
|
10 Sep 2006 |
1 |
29:40.8 |
|
RD |
8.7 km |
Parnu EST |
Jüri Jaansoni Kahe Silla Jooks |
|
|
02 Sep 2006 |
1 |
35:00 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Tallinn EST |
Talinna Sügisjooks |
|
|
18 Jun 2006 |
4 |
16:12.51 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Prague CZE |
European Cup First League Group A |
|
|
17 Jun 2006 |
3 |
9:13.58 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Prague CZE |
European Cup First League Group A |
|
|
05 Jun 2006 |
1 |
9:25.09 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Tartu EST |
Gustav Sule Memorial |
|
|
23 Feb 2006 |
2 |
9:15.20 |
|
IT |
3 km |
Mogilyov BLR |
Three Nations U20 Meeting |
|
|
25 Sep 2005 |
1 |
34:18 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Tallinn EST |
SL Õhtulehe Rahvajooks |
|
|
13 Jul 2005 |
6 |
9:33.12 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Marrakech MAR |
IAAF/Maroc Telecom World Youth Championships |
|
|
25 May 2005 |
2? |
9:10.70 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Valmiera LAT |
n/a |
|
|
21 May 2005 |
1 |
14:27 |
|
RD |
4.2 km |
Riga LAT |
Riga |
|
|
15 May 2004 |
1 |
14:34 |
|
RD |
4.2 km |
Riga LAT |
Riga |
|
|