Date
|
Finished
|
Time
| Flags |
Type
|
Distance
|
Site
|
Race
|
Prize money
| Actions |
03 Aug 2013 |
3 |
18:07.11 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Sofia BUL |
Deaf Olympics |
|
|
30 Jul 2013 |
2 |
37:33.11 |
|
OT |
10 km |
Sofia BUL |
Deaf Olympics |
|
|
13 Apr 2012 |
DQ |
DQ |
|
OT |
5 km |
Melbourne AUS |
Australian Championships |
|
|
22 Mar 2012 |
1 |
16:47.01 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Sydney AUS |
Allcomers/Waratah Meet |
|
|
02 Mar 2012 |
DNF |
DNF |
|
OT |
5 km |
Melbourne AUS |
Qantas Melbourne Track Classic |
|
|
16 Oct 2010 |
DNF |
DNF |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Nanning CHN |
IAAF Sinopec World Championships |
|
|
29 Aug 2010 |
2 |
42:32 |
a |
RD |
12 km |
Perth AUS |
Perth CIty to Surf |
$900 |
|
04 Jul 2010 |
4 |
1:13:03 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Gold Coast AUS |
Asics |
|
|
16 May 2010 |
2 |
1:14:50 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Sydney AUS |
Sydney Morning Herald |
$2,655 |
|
01 May 2010 |
2 |
33:55 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Sydney AUS |
New South Wales Championships |
|
|
10 Dec 2009 |
7 |
33:22.70 |
|
OT |
10 km |
Melbourne AUS |
Zatopek Memorial |
|
|
26 Sep 2009 |
2 |
16:29 |
|
RD |
5 km |
Boise ID/USA |
Saint Luke's Celebration |
|
|
09 Aug 2009 |
1 |
47:46 |
a |
RD |
14 km |
Sydney AUS |
Sun-Herald City to Surf |
|
|
01 Aug 2009 |
1 |
28:52 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Christchurch NZL |
New Zealand Championships |
|
|
19 Jul 2009 |
4 |
34:17 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Launceston AUS |
B & E Launceston |
$615 |
|
20 Jun 2009 |
1 |
29:51 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Nowra AUS |
New South Wales Championships |
|
|
30 May 2009 |
4 |
33:52 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Springvale AUS |
Skins Sandown Classic |
|
|
17 May 2009 |
1 |
1:15:25 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Sydney AUS |
Sydney Morning Herald |
$3,875 |
|
02 May 2009 |
1 |
33:55 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Sydney AUS |
Sydney Striders Road Race |
|
|
28 Mar 2009 |
52 |
29:04 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Amman JOR |
IAAF World Crosscountry Championships |
|
|
08 Feb 2009 |
4 |
28:35 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Canberra AUS |
World Crosscountry Selection Trials |
|
|
22 Jan 2009 |
2 |
16:39.99 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Sydney AUS |
Waratah Invitation |
|
|
10 Jan 2009 |
1 |
16:18.60 |
|
OT |
5 km |
Sydney AUS |
Waratah Invitational Series |
|
|
24 Nov 2008 |
6 |
16:01 |
|
RL |
5 km |
Chiba JPN |
Chiba Ekiden- Leg 2 |
|
|
08 Nov 2008 |
2 |
9:18.67 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Sydney AUS |
n/a |
|
|
19 Oct 2008 |
5 |
35:10 |
|
RD |
10 km |
Burnie AUS |
Skilled Burnie |
$310 |
|
23 Aug 2008 |
7 |
28:00 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Geelong AUS |
Australian Championships |
|
|
18 May 2008 |
2 |
1:17:45 |
|
RD |
Half Mara |
Sydney AUS |
Sydney Morning Herald |
|
|
06 Apr 2008 |
6 |
23:18 |
|
XC |
6.28 km |
Mauquenchy FRA |
FISU World University Crosscountry Championships |
|
|
30 Mar 2008 |
41 |
27:23 |
|
XC |
8 km |
Edinburgh SCO |
IAAF World Crosscountry Championships |
|
|
16 Feb 2008 |
DNF |
DNF |
|
OT |
5 km |
Sydney AUS |
Sydney Athletics Grand Prix |
|
|
13 Dec 2007 |
1 |
34:28.85 |
|
OT |
10 km |
Melbourne AUS |
Zatopek Classic |
|
|
04 Dec 2003 |
6 |
10:16.51 |
|
OT |
3 km |
Melbourne AUS |
Telstra Zatopek Classic- U20 |
|
|