Results (men)
Finished | Time | Flags | Given name | Surname | Alternate name | Citizenship | Birth date | Prize money | Actions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:14:32 | Sergey | Yanenko | UKR | 27 Nov 1957 | ||||
2 | 2:14:52 | Sergey | Rudenko | RUS | 14 Oct 1958 | ||||
3 | 2:15:02 | Viktor | Taratukhin | RUS | 11 Oct 1958 | ||||
4 | 2:15:39 | Valentin | Starikov | RUS | 07 Nov 1957 | ||||
5 | 2:15:40 | Igor | Efimov | UKR | 18 Jun 1958 | ||||
6 | 2:15:52 | Sergey | Krestyaninov | RUS | 19 Sep 1962 | ||||
7 | 2:16:08 | Yuriy | Kazmin | UKR | 04 Oct 1960 | ||||
8 | 2:16:10 | Valeriy | Mitukhin | RUS | |||||
9 | 2:16:12 | Leonid | Nasedkin | UKR | 24 Jun 1961 | ||||
10 | 2:16:52 | Mykola | Solovyev | UKR | 26 Mar 1961 | ||||
11 | 2:16:57 | Yuriy | Pavlov | RUS | 08 Apr 1967 | ||||
12 | 2:17:07 | Aleksandr | Belyayev | RUS | 10 May 1961 | ||||
13 | 2:17:09 | Alifi | Perevodzikov | RUS | 01 Jun 1958 | ||||
14 | 2:17:17 | Igor | Lepteyev | RUS | 20 May 1962 | ||||
15 | 2:17:23 | Vyatcheslav | Enduskin | RUS | 03 Jan 1962 | ||||
16 | 2:17:25 | Viktor | Vikhristenko | UKR | 23 Feb 1966 | ||||
17 | 2:17:32 | Stanislav | Korablin | RUS | |||||
18 | 2:17:32 | Aleksandr | Zidkikh | UKR | |||||
19 | 2:17:58 | Aleksandr | Iturkhin | UKR | |||||
20 | 2:18:08 | Aleksandr | Baza | UKR | 01 Aug 1953 | ||||
21 | 2:18:15 | Yuriy | Brandes | BLR | 20 Jul 1964 | ||||
22 | 2:18:37 | Sergey | Soldarov | RUS | |||||
23 | 2:18:39 | Timofei | Orlov | UKR | |||||
24 | 2:18:43 | Anatoliy | Strelakov | RUS | 1960 | ||||
25 | 2:18:45 | Aleksandr | Makov | UKR | |||||
26 | 2:18:47 | Sergey | Ishmulkin | RUS | 07 Nov 1963 | ||||
27 | 2:18:50 | Sergei | Romanchuk | UKR | 27 Oct 1969 | ||||
28 | 2:18:59 | Ivan | Selichev | RUS | 07 Jan 1965 | ||||
29 | 2:19:03 | Vladimir | Beloborodov | UZB | 20 Apr 1951 | ||||
30 | 2:19:14 | German | Nikolayev | RUS | |||||
31 | 2:19:17 | Vyacheslav | Groshev | UKR | 17 Aug 1958 | ||||
32 | 2:19:17 | Anatoliy | Mihailenko | UKR | 1957 | ||||
33 | 2:19:18 | Aleksandr | Yershov | UKR | 1961 | ||||
34 | 2:19:19 | Yuriy | Fomenkov | RUS | |||||
35 | 2:19:20 | Sergey | Prokorov | RUS | 27 Apr 1960 | ||||
36 | 2:19:44 | Yuriy | Pushko | UKR | 1966 | ||||
37 | 2:19:50 | Igor | Grimailo | UKR |
Results (women)
Finished | Time | Flags | Given name | Surname | Alternate name | Citizenship | Birth date | Prize money | Actions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:37:26 | Paulina | Grigorenko | BLR | 20 Jun 1958 | ||||
2 | 2:39:03 | Valentina | Ivanova | RUS | 01 May 1963 | ||||
3 | 2:39:58 | Olga | Durynina | RUS | 03 Jul 1962 | ||||
4 | 2:40:00 | Olga | Markova | RUS | 06 Aug 1968 | ||||
5 | 2:40:25 | Nadezhda | Yerokhina | RUS | 28 Sep 1957 | ||||
6 | 2:40:51 | Garifa | Baijanova | KAZ | 30 Nov 1963 | ||||
7 | 2:41:18 | Venera | Mavlyaviyeva | RUS | 1964 | ||||
8 | 2:42:26 | Alsu | Minnikayeva | UKR | 1962 | ||||
9 | 2:42:35 | Albina | Gallyamova | RUS | 08 May 1964 | ||||
10 | 2:42:36 | Tatyana | Nerubenko | RUS | |||||
11 | 2:43:56 | Valentina | Shateyko | KAZ | 24 Apr 1962 | ||||
12 | 2:45:30 | Elena | Semyonova | UKR | 31 Dec 1963 | ||||
13 | 2:45:47 | Elena | Yegorova | RUS | 28 Jan 1966 | ||||
14 | 2:46:58 | Natalya | Charanova | MDA | 06 Apr 1959 | ||||
15 | 2:47:03 | Elena | Maskina | UKR | |||||
16 | 2:48:31 | Mariya | Daskoch | UKR | 1967 | ||||
17 | 2:49:23 | Tatyana | Semyonova | UKR | 22 Aug 1960 | ||||
18 | 2:49:58 | Nadezhda | Aleksandrova | RUS | |||||
19 | 2:53:20 | Nadezhda | Gumerova | KAZ | 01 Jan 1949 | ||||
20 | 2:53:23 | Elena | Yuskovets | BLR | 1968 |